Tutte 728×90
Tutte 728×90

TUTTI I RISULTATI E LE CLASSIFICHE (8^ Serie D, 7^ Eccellenza e Promozione, 6^ Prima Categoria)

TUTTI I RISULTATI E LE CLASSIFICHE (8^ Serie D, 7^ Eccellenza e Promozione, 6^ Prima Categoria)

Serie D – 8^ giornata
Aversa Normanna-Gladiator 2-3
Pomigliano-Roccella 3-1
Gela-Palmese 0-0
Gragnano-Castrovillari 6-2
Due Torri-Frattese 0-2
Rende-Igea Virtus 2-0
Sancataldese-Sersale 4-0
Sicula Leonzio-Cavese 1-3
Turris-Sarnese 3-0

Classifica
Cavese 18; Igea Virtus, Rende e Sicula Leonzio 17; Turris 15; Palmese e Pomigliano 14; Gela e Gladiator 13; Aversa Normanna e Sancataldese 11; Frattese 10; Gragnano 8; Sarnese 6; Roccella 5; Castrovillari 3; Due Torri 2; Sersale 1

Eccellenza – 7^ giornata
Reggiomediterranea-Luzzese 2-2
Roggiano-Paolana 1-2
Scalea-Trebisacce 3-0
Vigor Lamezia-Gallico Catona 1-0
Acri-Corigliano 3-1
Cittanovese-Locri 2-1
Siderno-Isola Capo Rizzuto 0-1
Cutro-Sambiase 2-1

Classifica
Isola Capo Rizzuto 19; Cittanovese 16; Vigor Lamezia 13; Scalea 12; Paolana e Reggiomediterranea 11; Acri e Cutro 10; Trebisacce e Luzzese 9; Locri, Siderno e Corigliano 8; Gallico Catona 6; Sambiase 5; Roggiano 0

Promozione Girone A – 7^ giornata
Aprigliano-Olympic Acri 1-1
Atletico Maida-Amantea 2-3
Cariati-Silana 1-1
Botricello-Brutium Cosenza 0-1
Cotronei-Promosport 3-1
Garibaldina-Marina di Catanzaro 4-0
Juvenilia-Belvedere 3-2
San Fili-Filogaso 1-0

Classifica
Amantea 19; Cotronei 15; Silana e San Fili 14; Olympic Acri e Belvedere 13;  Promosport 12; Filogaso, Atletico Maida e Juvenilia 10; Aprigliano 7; Brutium Cosenza 6; Botricello e Garibaldina 4; Cariati 3; Marina di Catanzaro 2.

Prima Categoria Girone A – 6^ giornata
Atletico Corigliano-Cetraro 2-1 (sabato)
Città di Montalto-Sofiota 2-1 (sabato)
Geppino Netti-Marina di Schiavonea 3-1 (sabato)
Praia-Mirto Crosia 1-1 (sabato)
Real Sant’Agata-Rose 4-1
Amendolara-Rossanese 1-1
Krosia-Young Boys Cassano 5-2
Città di Rossano-Atletico Scalea 1-1

Classifica
Rossanese 16; Mirto Crosia 13; Young Boys Cassano e Krosia 11; Cetraro 10; Città di Rossano, Atletico Corigliano e Geppino Netti 9; Atletico Scalea e Real Sant’Agata 8; Rose 7; Praia 6; Sofiota 5; Marina di Schiavonea, Amendolara e Città di Montalto 3

Prima Categoria Girone B – 6^ giornata
Mendicino-Santa Severina 1-1 (sabato)
Real Cerva-Cirò 1-0
Roccabernarda-Tavernese 1-1
Comprensorio San Lucido-Sillanum 1-1
Bianchi-Scandale 1-0
Caccurese-Petronà 1-2
Casali Presilani-Real Catanzaro 5-1
Cremissa-Casabona 0-3

Classifica
Casabona 16; Sillanum 13; Bianchi e Real Cerva 12; Roccabernarda, Comprensorio San Lucido e Tavernese 11; Petronà 10; Cirò 8; Santa Severina e Casali Presilani 6; Caccurese 5; Scandale e Mendicino 4; Cremissa e Real Catanzaro 1.

 

Related posts