Tutte 728×90
Tutte 728×90

TUTTI I RISULTATI E LE CLASSIFICHE (7^ Eccellenza e Promozione; 6^ Prima Categoria)

TUTTI I RISULTATI E LE CLASSIFICHE (7^ Eccellenza e Promozione; 6^ Prima Categoria)

Eccellenza – 7^ giornata
Luzzese-Reggiomediterranea 0-2 (sabato)
Paolana-Locri 0-2
Sersale-Cutro 2-0
Aurora Reggio-Soriano 2-2
Gallico Catona-Trebisacce 3-1
Castrovillari-Acri 1-0
Siderno-Scalea 2-0
Amantea-Cotronei 2-3

Classifica
Siderno 17; Locri 16; Gallico Catona e Sersale 14; Castrovillari 12; Soriano e Reggiomediterranea 11; Scalea e Acri 10; Cotronei 9; Amantea e Cutro 7;  Paolana 6; Aurora Reggio 5; Trebisacce 4; Luzzese 2

Promozione – Girone A – 7^ giornata
Fronti-Corigliano 0-3 (sabato)
Silana-Roggiano 2-1
Aprigliano-Belvedere 1-1
Garibaldina-Cassano 3-1
Juvenilia-Rossanese 0-0
Olympic Rossanese-Sambiase 1-0
Promosport-Brutium Cosenza 2-0
San Fili-Comprensorio San Lucido 1-1

Classifica
Rossanese e Olympic Rossanese 19; Corigliano 17; Sambiase 14; Juvenilia 13; Roggiano e Silana* 12; Cassano 10; Aprigliano 9; Garibaldina 7; Brutium Cosenza e Promosport 6; Comprensorio San Lucido 5; San Fili* e Belvedere 2;  Fronti 1

*= una partita in meno

Prima Categoria – Girone A – 6^ giornata
Cetraro-Atletico Corigliano 2-1 (sabato)
Cus Psg-Acquappesa 6-1 (sabato)
Marina di Schiavonea-Rose City 4-1 (sabato)
Praia-Città di Rossano 2-2 (sabato)
Tavernese-Fuscaldo 0-1 (sabato)
Amendolara-Geppino Netti 4-0
San Marco-Real Sant’Agata 1-1 (nella foto)
Mirto Crosia-Spezzano Albanese 1-1

Classifica
Marina di Schiavonea 16; San Marco 14; Real Sant’Agata 13; Tavernese e Mirto Crosia 12; Cus Psg 11; Cetraro 10, Amendolara 8; Fuscaldo 7; Rose City 6 Atletico Corigliano, Praia e Spezzano Albanese 5; Geppino Netti 3; Città di Rossano 2;  Acquappesa 1

Prima Categoria – Girone B – 6^ giornata
Real Catanzaro-Santa Severina 2-1 (sabato)
Sporting Cz Lido-Sillanum 1-1 (sabato)
Scandale-Roccabernarda 2-1
Morrone-Caccurese 5-0
Bianchi-Kennedy 0-0
Casali del Manco-Stelle Azzurre 2-1
Cirò-Real Cerva 1-0
Pallagorio-Taverna 1-3

Classifica
Morrone e Taverna 16; Real Cerva e Caccurese 13; Roccabernarda e Cirò 10; Sillanum 9;  Kennedy e Scandale 8;  Santa Severina, Bianchi e Casali del Manco 6; Stelle Azzurre e Sporting Cz Lido 4; Real Catanzaro 3; Pallagorio Calcio 2

Related posts