Tutte 728×90
Tutte 728×90

TUTTI I RISULTATI E LE CLASSIFICHE (16^ Eccellenza e Promozione; 15^ Prima Categoria)

TUTTI I RISULTATI E LE CLASSIFICHE (16^ Eccellenza e Promozione; 15^ Prima Categoria)

Eccellenza – 16^ giornata
Acri-Trebisacce 1-0
Castrovillari-Luzzese 2-1
Siderno-Sersale 3-0
Amantea-Paolana 1-1
Cotronei-Aurora Reggio 1-0
Reggimediterranea-Cutro 0-0
Scalea-Gallico Catona 1-0
Soriano-Locri 0-2

Classifica
Locri 39; Cotronei 34; Siderno 33; Gallico Catona 30; Castrovillari 29; Acri 26; Sersale 23; Trebisacce 21; Reggiomediterranea 20; Soriano 19;  Cutro 18; Scalea 17; Amantea 16; Paolana 12; Aurora Reggio 10; Luzzese 6

Promozione – 16^ giornata
Rossanese-Fronti 1-0 (sabato)
Sambiase-Cassano 1-0
San Fili-Garibaldina 0-1
Comprensorio San Lucido-Aprigliano 1-1
Silana-Olympic Rossanese 0-2
Corigliano-Brutium Cosenza 4-1
Juvenilia-Promosport 1-1
Roggiano-Belvedere 0-1

Classifica
Olympic Rossanese 46; Corigliano 41; Sambiase 36; Rossanese 33; Juvenilia 29; Roggiano 28; Silana 25; Promosport 21; Aprigliano 19; Brutium Cosenza 18; Garibaldina 16; Comprensorio San Lucido 13; Cassano 12; Belvedere 9; San Fili 8; Fronti 5

Prima Categoria – Girone A – 15^ giornata
Città di Rossano-Atletico Corigliano 4-2 (sabato)
Cus-Cetraro 4-0 (nella foto, sabato)
Marina di Schiavonea-Tavernese 3-2 (sabato)
Praia-Acquappesa 2-0 (sabato)
Real Sant’Agata-Rose City 2-0
San Marco-Amendolara 2-0
Spezzano Albanese-Fuscaldo 0-2
Mirto Crosia-Geppino Netti 3-0

Classifica
Marina di Schiavonea 40; San Marco 38; Amendolara e Real Sant’Agata 32; Mirto Crosia 27; Tavernese e Rose City 22; Cus Psg 21; Praia 19; Fuscaldo 17; Spezzano Albanese 14; Cetraro  e Città di Rossano (-1) 13; Atletico Corigliano 12; Geppino Netti 11; Acquappesa 4

Prima Categoria – Girone B – 15^ giornata
Real Catanzaro-Sporting Cz Lido 0-3
Stelle Azzurre-Sillanum 0-0
Taverna-Kennedy 5-0
Real Roccabernarda-Real Cerva 0-0
Scandale-Caccurese 1-3
Bianchi-Cirò 2-0
Casali del Manco-Santa Severina 1-1
Pallagorio-Morrone 2-3

Classifica
Morrone 36; Taverna 32; Real Roccabernarda 30; Scandale e Caccurese 27; Real Cerva 24; Cirò e Bianchi 22; Sillanum 21; Sporting Cz Lido 20; Santa Severina 19; Kennedy 15; Casali del Manco 14; Stelle Azzurre 12; Pallagorio 11; Real Catanzaro 4

Related posts