Tutte 728×90
Tutte 728×90

TUTTI I RISULTATI E LE CLASSIFICHE (17^ Eccellenza e Promozione; 16^ Prima Categoria)

TUTTI I RISULTATI E LE CLASSIFICHE (17^ Eccellenza e Promozione; 16^ Prima Categoria)

Eccellenza – 17^ giornata
Cutro-Cotronei 3-2 (sabato)
Locri-Reggiomediterranea 3-0
Luzzese-Siderno 0-1
Paolana-Scalea 0-4
Sersale-Amantea 3-0
Trebisacce-Soriano 2-1
Aurora Reggio-Castrovillari 0-1
Gallico Catona-Acri 0-1

Classifica
Locri 42; Siderno 36; Cotronei 34; Castrovillari 32; Gallico Catona 30; Acri 29; Sersale 26; Trebisacce 24; Cutro 21; Reggiomediterranea e Scalea 20; Soriano 19; Amantea 16; Paolana 12; Aurora Reggio 10; Luzzese 6

Promozione – Girone A – 17^ giornata
Fronti-Silana 2-1 (sabato)
Aprigliano-Roggiano 1-1
Belvedere-Corigliano 2-3 (nella foto)
Brutium Cosenza-Sambiase 1-1
Cassano-Rossanese 1-3
Garibaldina-Juvenilia 1-2
Olympic Rossanese-San Fili 3-0
Promosport-Comprensorio San Lucido 3-0

Classifica
Olympic Rossanese 49; Corigliano 44; Sambiase 37; Rossanese 36; Juvenilia 32; Roggiano 29; Silana 25; Promosport 24; Aprigliano 20; Brutium Cosenza 19; Garibaldina 16; Comprensorio San Lucido 13; Cassano 12; Belvedere 9; San Fili e Fronti 8

Prima Categoria – Girone A – 16^ giornata
Marina di Schiavonea-Amendolara 1-1 (sabato)
Praia-Geppino Netti 4-1 (sabato)
Cus Psg-Real Sant’Agata 2-2 (sabato)
Città di Rossano-Rose City 4-2 (sabato)
Cetraro-Tavernese 0-1 (sabato)
San Marco-Acquappesa 3-1
Spezzano-Atletico Corigliano rinv.
Mirco Crosia-Fuscaldo 1-1

Classifica
Marina di Schiavonea 43; San Marco 41; Real Sant’Agata 33; Amendolara 32; Mirto Crosia 28; Tavernese 25; Rose City, Cus Psg e Praia 22; Fuscaldo 18; Città di Rossano (-1) 16; Spezzano Albanese* 14; Cetraro  13; Atletico Corigliano* 12; Geppino Netti 11; Acquappesa 4

*= una partita in meno

Prima Categoria – Girone B – 16^ giornata
Sportig Cz Lido-Cirò 4-1 (sabato)
Real Catanzaro-Taverna 0-1 (sabato)
Bianchi-Morrone 0-2
Casali del Manco-Caccurese 1-2
Stelle Azzurre-Kennedy 2-1
Scandale-Real Cerva 4-3
Pallagorio-Santa Severina 1-3
Real Roccabernarda-Sillanum 1-0

Classifica
Morrone 39; Taverna 35; Real Roccabernarda 33; Scandale e Caccurese 30; Real Cerva 24; Sporting Cz Lido 23; Cirò, Bianchi e Santa Severina 22; Sillanum 21; Kennedy e Stelle Azzurre 15; Casali del Manco 14; Pallagorio 11; Real Catanzaro 4

Related posts