Tutte 728×90
Tutte 728×90

TUTTI I RISULTATI E LE CLASSIFICHE (20^ Eccellenza e Promozione; 19^ Prima Categoria)

TUTTI I RISULTATI E LE CLASSIFICHE (20^ Eccellenza e Promozione; 19^ Prima Categoria)

Eccellenza  – 20^ giornata
Reggiomediterranea – Paolana 1-4 (sabato)
Acri – Luzzese 3-0
Amantea – Castrovillari 0-0
Cotronei – Siderno 3-2
Cutro – Gallico Catona 1-0
Locri – Trebisacce 2-0
Scalea – Aurora Reggio 5-1
Soriano – Sersale 1-0

Classifica
Locri 51; Siderno 39; Cotronei 38; Castrovillari 37; Acri 36; Gallico Catona 34; Trebisacce 27; Scalea 27; Sersale e Soriano 26; Cutro 24; Reggiomediterranea 23; Amantea 21; Paolana 16; Aurora Reggio 11; Luzzese 7

Promozione – Girone A – 20^ giornata
Brutium Cosenza – Belvedere 1-1
Cassano – Aprigliano 1-2
Comprensorio San Lucido – Fronti 2-3
Corigliano – Garibaldina 5-0
Juvenilia Roseto – Silana 3-1
Roggiano – Olympic Rossanese 2-2
Rossanese – San Fili 4-0
Sambiase – Promosport 3-1

Classifica
Olympic Rossanese 56; Corigliano 53; Rossanese 45; Sambiase 43; Juvenilia Roseto 38; Roggiano* 33; Silana 28; Aprigliano 26; Promosport* 24; Garibaldina e Brutium Cosenza 20; Cassano 16; San Lucido 13; Belvedere e Fronti* 11, San Fili*  8

*= una partita in meno

Prima Categoria – Girone A – 19^ giornata
Rossano – Spezzano Albanese 3-1 (sabato)
Geppino Netti – Cetraro rinv. (sabato)
Atletico Corigliano-San Marco 0-2
Amendolara – Cus Psg 3-1
Fuscaldo – Schiavonea 1-2
Acquappesa – Tavernese 1-0
Real Sant’Agata – Mirto Crosia 1-1
Rose City – Praia non disputata

Classifica
Marina di Schiavonea 52; San Marco 50; Amendolara 41; Real Sant’Agata* 37; Mirto Crosia 33; Tavernese 28; Praia* 26; Rose City* e Cus Psg 25; Fuscaldo e Città di Rossano (-1)* 19; Spezzano Albanese 17; Cetraro* 14; Atletico Corigliano 13; Geppino Netti* 11; Acquappesa 8

*= una partita in meno

Prima Categoria – Girone B – 19 ^ giornata
Morrone – Real Catanzaro 4-0 (sabato)
Kennedy – Casali Del Manco 4-0 (sabato)
Caccurese – Sporting Cz Lido 2-0
Real Cerva – Bianchi 2-1
Santa Severina – Cirò 8-0
Sillanum – Pallagorio 3-0
Stelle Azzurre – Real Roccabernarda 1-0
Taverna – Scandale 1-0

Classifica
Morrone 48; Taverna 41; Real Roccabernarda 39; Caccurese 36; Scandale 32; Santa Severina 29; Real Cerva e Sillanum 28; Bianchi 25; Sporting Cz Lido 24; Cirò 22; Kennedy 19; Stelle Azzurre 18; Casali del Manco 15; Pallagorio 14; Real Catanzaro 10

Related posts