Tutte 728×90
Tutte 728×90

TUTTI I RISULTATI E LE CLASSIFICHE (25^ Eccellenza e Promozione; 24^ Prima Categoria)

TUTTI I RISULTATI E LE CLASSIFICHE (25^ Eccellenza e Promozione; 24^ Prima Categoria)

Eccellenza – 25^ giornata
Paolana- Cotronei 1-0 (sabato)
Aurora Reggio – Locri 2-3
Castrovillari – Cutro 4-2
Amantea – Soriano 2-2
Siderno – Reggiomediterranea 3-1
Luzzese – Trebisacce 1-1
Scalea – Acri 0-1
Sersale – Gallico Catona 2-1

Classifica
Locri 61, Siderno 48, Cotronei e Castrovillari 46, Acri 44, Gallico Catona 37 (-1), Sersale 34, Trebisacce 33, Scalea 32, Cutro e Soriano 31, Reggiomediterranea 30, Paolana 26, Amantea 22, Aurora Reggio e Luzzese 14

Promozione – Girone A – 25^ giornata
Fronti – Brutium Cosenza 1-2
Comprensorio San Lucido – Roggiano 2-2
Garibaldina – Aprigliano 1-1
Juvenilia Roseto – Corigliano 0-3
Olympic Rossanese – Belvedere 1-0
Promosport – Rossanese 0-2
San Fili – Sambiase 0-4
Silana – Cassano 1-1

Classifica
Corigliano 68, Olympic Rossanese* 62, Sambiase 56, Rossanese 55, Roggiano* 42, Juvenilia 41, Aprigliano 34, Silana 32, Promosport 29, Brutium Cosenza* 26, Garibaldina* 23, Cassano* 22, Belvedere 19, Comprensorio San Lucido 17, San Fili* 14, Fronti 11

*= una partita in meno

Prima Categoria – Girona A – 24 ^ giornata
Cetraro – Città di Rossano 1-0 (sabato)
Cus Psg – Praia 2-2 (sabato)
Marina di Schiavonea – Spezzano Albanese 4-1 (sabato)
Geppino Netti – Fuscaldo 1-0 (sabato)
Tavernese – Real Sant’Agata 0-1 (sabato)
Amendolara – Rose City 2-1
Acquappesa – Atletico Corigliano 7-1
San Marco – Mirto Crosia 1-0

Classifica
Marina di Schiavonea 67, San Marco 63, Amendolara 53, Real Sant’Agata 46, Mirto Crosia 40, Cus Psg* 35, Tavernese 33, Praia 30, Rose City 29, Cetraro 26, Fuscaldo 25, Città di Rossano 22 (-1), Geppino Netti* 21, Spezzano 18, Acquappesa 14, Atletico Corigliano 13

*= una partita in meno

Prima Categoria – Girone B – 24^ giornata
Real Catanzaro – Casali del Manco 4-2 (sabato)
Sportin Catanzaro Lido – Stelle Azzurre  2-2 (sabato)
Morrone – Kennedy J.F. non disputata
Bianchi – Real Roccabernarda 1-1
Caccurese – Real Cerva  4-1
Cirò – Taverna 1-2
Pallagorio – Scandale 0-3
Santa Severina – Sillanum 2-3

Classifica
Morrone* 58, Taverna* 53, Real Roccabernarda* 49, Scandale 44, Caccurese* 43, Sillanum 35, Real Cerva 34, S.Severina* e Bianchi* 32, Sporting Cz Lido 31, Cirò 26, Stelle Azzurre* 25, Kennedy J.F.* 22, Pallagorio* 17, Casali del Manco* 15, Real Catanzaro 13

Related posts