Tutte 728×90
Tutte 728×90

TUTTI I RISULTATI E LE CLASSIFICHE (8^ Eccellenza e Promozione; 7^ Prima Categoria)

TUTTI I RISULTATI E LE CLASSIFICHE (8^ Eccellenza e Promozione; 7^ Prima Categoria)

Eccellenza – 8^ giornata
Locri-Sersale 2-0 (sabato)
Reggiomediterranea-Aurora Reggio 0-0
Scalea-Amantea 2-3 (nella foto)
Soriano-Castrovillari 0-0
Trebisacce-Paolana 3-2
Acri-Siderno 0-1
Cotronei-Gallico Catona 2-0
Cutro-Luzzese 1-0

Classifica
Siderno 20; Locri 19; Gallico Catona e Sersale 14; Castrovillari 13; Soriano e Reggiomediterranea e Cotronei 12; Scalea e Acri 10; Amantea e Cutro 10; Trebisacce 7;  Paolana e Aurora Reggio 6; Luzzese 2

Promozione – 8^ giornata
Rossanese-Aprigliano 1-1 (sabato)
Sambiase-Fronti 3-1
Comprensorio San Lucido-Juvenilia 0-3
Belvedere-Promosport 1-2
Brutium Cosenza-Garibaldina 1-0
Cassano-Olympic Rossanese 0-2
Corigliano-Silana 1-0
Roggiano-San Fili 1-0

Classifica
Olympic Rossanese 22; Rossanese e Corigliano 20; Sambiase 17; Juvenilia 16; Roggiano e Silana 15; Cassano e Aprigliano 10; Brutium Cosenza e Promosport 9; Garibaldina 7; Comprensorio San Lucido 5; San Fili e Belvedere 2;  Fronti 1

Prima Categoria – Girone A – 7^ giornata
Geppino Netti-Acquappesa 4-0 (sabato)
Città di Montalto-San Marco 0-3 a tavolino (sabato)
Fuscaldo-Amendolara 2-3
Atletico Corigliano-Tavernese 2-1
Mirto Crosia-Cus Psg 2-0
Real Sant’Agata-Marina di Schiavonea 0-3
Rose City-Cetraro 1-0
Spezzano-Praia 2-2

Classifica
Marina di Schiavonea 19; San Marco 17; Mirto Crosia 15; Real Sant’Agata 13; Tavernese 12; Cus Psg e Amendolara 11; Cetraro 10; Rose City 9; Atletico Coriglaino 8; Fuscaldo 7;  Praia, Geppino Netti e Spezzano Albanese 6; Città di Rossano 2;  Acquappesa 1

Prima Categoria – Girone B – 7^ giornata
Kennedy-Sporting Cz Lido 0-3 (sabato)
Stelle Azzurre-Pallagorio 5-1
Taverna-Bianchi 3-0
Caccurese-Santa Severina 0-1
Real Cerva-Morrone 0-3
Roccabernarda-Casali del Manco 5-0
Scandale-Real Catanzaro 2-1
Sillanum-Cirò 1-0

Classifica
Morrone e Taverna 19; Real Cerva, Caccurese e Roccabernarda 13; Sillanum 12; Scandale 11; Cirò 10; Santa Severina 9;  Kennedy 8; Stelle Azzurre e Sporting Cz Lido 7; Bianchi e Casali del Manco 6; Real Catanzaro 3; Pallagorio Calcio 2

Related posts