Tutte 728×90
Tutte 728×90

TUTTI I RISULTATI E LE CLASSIFICHE (9^ Eccellenza e Promozione; 8^ Prima Categoria)

TUTTI I RISULTATI E LE CLASSIFICHE (9^ Eccellenza e Promozione; 8^ Prima Categoria)

Eccellenza – 9^ giornata
Paolana-Gallico Catona 2-1 (sabato)
Scalea-Cotronei 0-2
Sersale-Trebisacce 2-0
Aurora Reggio-Cutro 2-1
Castrovillari-Reggiomediterranea 2-1
Siderno-Soriano 3-0
Amantea-Acri 1-3
Luzzese-Locri 1-2

Classifica
Siderno 23; Locri 22; Sersale 17; Castrovillari 16; Cotronei 15; Gallico Catona 14; Acri 13; Soriano e Reggiomediterranea 12; Scalea, Amantea e Cutro 10; Paolana e Aurora Reggio 9; Trebisacce 7; Luzzese 2

Promozione – 9^ giornata
Fronti-Cassano 2-0 (sabato)
Silana-Sambiase 0-2
Garibaldina-Belvedere 2-1
Juvenilia-Roggiano 2-4
Olympic Rossanese-Brutium Cosenza 5-0
Promosport-Aprigliano 2-2
San Fili-Corigliano 0-4
Comprensorio San Lucido-Rossanese 2-4

Classifica
Olympic Rossanese 25; Rossanese e Corigliano 23; Sambiase 20; Roggiano 18; Juvenilia 16; Silana 15; Aprigliano 11; Cassano, Garibaldina e Promosport 10; Brutium Cosenza  9; Comprensorio San Lucido 5; Fronti 4; San Fili e Belvedere 2

Prima Categoria – Girone A – 8^ giornata
Cetraro-Real Sant’Agata 2-2 (nella foto, sabato)
Cus Psg-Geppino Netti 0-0 (sabato)
Marina di Schiavonea-Città di Rossano 6-0 (sabato)
Praia-Mirto Crosia 1-2 (sabato)
Tavernese-Rose City 2-0 (sabato)
Amendolara-Atletico Corigliano 1-0
San Marco-Spezzano Albanese 2-0
Acquappesa-Fuscaldo 2-1

Classifica
Marina di Schiavonea 22; San Marco 20; Mirto Crosia 18; Tavernese 15; Real Sant’Agata e Amendolara 14; Cus Psg 12; Cetraro 11; Rose City 9; Atletico Corigliano 8; Fuscaldo e Geppino Netti  7;  Praia e Spezzano Albanese 6; Acquappesa 4; Città di Rossano 0 (-2)

Prima Categoria – Girone B – 8^ giornata
Real Catanzaro-Caccurese 0-2 (sabato)
Sporting Cz Lido-Taverna 1-1 (sabato)
Santa Severina-Real Cerva 2-2
Morrone-Sillanum 2-0
Bianchi-Stelle Azzurre 2-1
Casali del Manco-Scandale 1-4
Cirò-Kennedy 5-2
Pallagorio-Roccabernarda 1-2

Classifica
Morrone 22; Taverna 20; Caccurese e Roccabernarda 16; Real Cerva e Scandale 14; Cirò 13; Sillanum 12; Santa Severina 10;  Bianchi 9; Kennedy e Sporting Cz Lido 8; Stelle Azzurre  7; Casali del Manco 6; Real Catanzaro 3; Pallagorio Calcio 2

Related posts