Tutte 728×90
Tutte 728×90

TUTTI I RISULTATI E LE CLASSIFICHE (10^ Eccellenza e Promozione, 9^ Prima Categoria)

TUTTI I RISULTATI E LE CLASSIFICHE (10^ Eccellenza e Promozione, 9^ Prima Categoria)

Eccellenza – 10^ giornata
Reggiomediterranea-Siderno 1-0
Soriano-Amantea 3-1
Trebisacce-Luzzese 4-1
Gallico Catona-Sersale 3-1
Acri-Scalea 2-1
Cotronei-Paolana 1-0
Cutro-Castrovillari 1-1
Locri-Aurora Reggio 3-0

Classifica
Locri 25; Siderno 23; Cotronei 18; Sersale, Castrovillari e Gallico Catona 17; Acri 16; Soriano e Reggiomediterranea 15; Cutro 11; Scalea, Amantea e Trebisacce 10; Paolana e Aurora Reggio 9; Luzzese 2

Promozione  – Girone A – 10^ giornata
Rossanese-Promosport 5-0 (sabato)
Sambiase-San Fili 1-0
Aprigliano-Garibaldina 1-0
Belvedere-Olympic Rossanese 0-2 (nella foto)
Brutium Cosenza-Fronti 3-0
Cassano-Silana 2-2
Corigliano-Juvenilia 4-0
Roggiano-Comprensorio San Lucido 3-1

Classifica
Olympic Rossanese 28; Rossanese e Corigliano 26; Sambiase 23; Roggiano 21; Juvenilia e Silana 16; Aprigliano 14; Brutium Cosenza 12; Cassano 11; Garibaldina e Promosport 10; Comprensorio San Lucido 5; Fronti 4; San Fili e Belvedere 2

Prima Categoria – Girone A – 9^ giornata
Praia-Cus Psg 1-0 (sabato)
Real Sant’Agata-Tavernese 6-1 (sabato)
Città di Rossano-Cetraro 3-2 (sabato)
Fuscaldo-Geppino Netti 2-1
Mirto Crosia-San Marco 2-3
Atletico Corigliano-Acquappesa 3-1
Rose City-Amendolara 3-5
Spezzano-Marina di Schiavonea 1-3

Classifica
Marina di Schiavonea 25; San Marco 23; Mirto Crosia 18; Real Sant’Agata e Amendolara 17; Tavernese 15; Cus Psg 12; Cetraro e Atletico Corigliano 11; Fuscaldo 10; Rose City e Praia 9; Geppino Netti  7;  Spezzano Albanese 6; Acquappesa 4; Città di Rossano 3 (-2)

Prima Categoria – Girone B – 9^ giornata
Kennedy-Morrone 1-6 (sabato)
Real Cerva-Caccurese 2-1
Real Roccabernarda-Bianchi 3-0
Scandale-Pellagorio 5-2
Sillanum-Santa Severna 1-3
Stelle Azzurre-Sporting Cz Lido 0-2
Taverna-Cirò 2-3
Casali del Manco-Real Catanzaro 2-1

Classifica
Morrone 25; Taverna 20; Real Roccabernarda 19; Real Cerva e Scandale 17; Caccurese e Cirò 16; Santa Severina 13; Sillanum 12; Sporting Cz Lido 11;  Bianchi e Casali del Manco 9; Kennedy 8; Stelle Azzurre  7; Real Catanzaro 3; Pallagorio Calcio 2

Related posts