Tutte 728×90
Tutte 728×90

TUTTI I RISULTATI E LE CLASSIFICHE (11^ Eccellenza e Promozione; 10^ Prima Categoria)

TUTTI I RISULTATI E LE CLASSIFICHE (11^ Eccellenza e Promozione; 10^ Prima Categoria)

Eccellenza – 11^ giornata
Castrovillari-Locri 0-0 (sabato)
Siderno-Cutro 3-1
Amantea-Reggiomediterranea 1-0
Luzzese-Gallico Catona 1-2
Scalea-Soriano 1-1
Sersale-Paolana 1-0
Aurora Reggio-Trebisacce 1-3
Acri-Cotronei 0-1

Classifica
Locri e Siderno 26; Cotronei 21; Sersale e Gallico Catona 20; Castrovillari 18; Acri e Soriano 16;  Reggiomediterranea 15; Cutro 14; Amantea e Trebisacce 13; Scalea 11; Paolana 9; Aurora Reggio 6; Luzzese 2

Promozione – 11^ giornata
Fronti-Belvedere 1-3 (sabato)
Silana-Brutium Cosenza 2-2
Garibaldina-Promosport 0-1
Juvenilia-Sambiase 0-2
Olympic Rossanese-Aprigliano 2-0
Roggiano-Rossanese 0-0
San Fili-Cassano 2-0
Comprensorio San Lucido-Corigliano 2-5

Classifica
Olympic Rossanese 31; Corigliano 29; Rossanese 27; Sambiase 26; Roggiano 22; Silana 17;  Juvenilia 16; Aprigliano 14; Brutium Cosenza e Promosport 13; Cassano 11; Garibaldina 10; Comprensorio San Lucido, San Fili e Belvedere 5; Fronti 4

Prima Categoria – Girone A – 10^ giornata
Cetraro-Spezzano Albanese 2-2 (sabato, nella foto)
Cus-Fuscaldo 2-0 (sabato)
Geppino Netti-Atletico Corigliano 1-0 (sabato)
Marina di Schiavonea-Mirto Crosia 4-0 (sabato)
Tavernese-Città di Rossano 4-0 (sabato)
Amendolara-Real Sant’Agata 1-0
Acquappesa-Rose City 2-4
San Marco-Praia 3-1

Classifica
Marina di Schiavonea 28; San Marco 26; Amendolara 20; Mirto Crosia e Tavernese 18; Real Sant’Agata 17; Cus Psg 15; Cetraro  e Rose City 12; Atletico Corigliano 11; Fuscaldo e Geppino Netti 10; Praia 9;  Spezzano Albanese 7; Acquappesa 4; Città di Rossano 3 (-2)

Prima Categoria – Girone B – 10^ giornata
Real Catanzaro-Real Cerva 1-5 (sabato)
Sporting Cz Lido-Real Roccabernarda 1-2 (sabato)
Santa Severina-Kennedy 3-5
Morrone-Taverna 0-0
Bianchi-Scandale 1-0
Caccurese-Sillanum 1-1
Cirò-Stelle Azzurre 5-0
Pallagorio-Casali del Manco 5-2

Classifica
Morrone 26; Real Roccabernarda 22; Taverna 21; Real Cerva 20; Cirò 19; Scandale e Caccurese 17; Santa Severina e Sillanum 13; Bianchi 12; Sporting Cz Lido e Kennedy 11; Casali del Manco 9; Stelle Azzurre  7; Pallagorio 5; Real Catanzaro 3

Related posts